FOOTBALLBETTING HUB

Fixtures

Every upcoming match, market by market.

300 fixtures

300 fixtures

The headline markets for every match on the card, one match day at a time; the search looks across all of them. Click a match, or tab to it and press Enter, to see every selection for that fixture, ranked. “New team” means one side has no history in this competition — a promoted club or a cup tie — so the price is carrying almost the whole forecast.

Serie A40%30%32%53%72%47%24%
Allsvenskan33%29%37%53%72%47%24%
Süper Lig35%25%37%65%84%64%41%
Superliga33%25%40%65%84%65%41%
Ekstraklasa52%25%24%61%81%60%37%
Segunda División35%30%35%53%71%45%23%
Serie A30%32%39%48%68%42%22%
Ligue 233%26%41%61%81%60%37%
Premier Division51%24%25%61%82%60%37%
Premier Division28%28%44%53%72%47%24%
Premier League64%21%17%57%81%60%37%
Primeira Liga64%21%13%48%72%49%26%
Liga Profesional52%28%19%46%68%42%22%
Liga Profesional41%32%27%46%64%38%18%
Série A63%24%13%46%71%44%23%